7.0 Server
Justice League: War (2014)
7.4 1h 19m Jan 21, 2014 Released
“A time when heroes became legends.”
The world is under attack by an alien armada led by the powerful Apokoliptian, Darkseid. A group of superheroes consisting of Superman, Batman, Wonder Woman, The Flash, Green Lantern, Cyborg, and Shazam must set aside their differences and gather together to defend Earth.
Cast
Michelle MonaghanDiana Prince / Wonder Woman (voice)
Alan TudykClark Kent / Superman (voice)
Sean AstinShazam (voice)
Shemar MooreVictor Stone / Cyborg (voice)
Christopher GorhamBarry Allen / The Flash (voice)
Justin KirkHal Jordan / Green Lantern (voice)
Jason O'MaraBruce Wayne / Batman (voice)
George NewbernSteve Trevor (voice)
Steve BlumDarkseid / Computer Voice / Ocean Master (voice)
Zach CallisonBilly Batson (voice)
Bruce ThomasDesaad (voice)
Rocky CarrollSilas Stone (voice)
Georgie KidderFreddy Freeman / Max / Additional Voices (voice)
Hynden WalchHannah Grace (voice)You may also like
7.0
7.3Teen Titans: The Judas Contract
7.6Batman and Superman: Battle of the Super Sons
7.3Justice League vs. Teen Titans
7.5The Death of Superman
7.0Reign of the Supermen
7.9Justice League: The Flashpoint Paradox
7.1Son of Batman
5.8Superman Returns
7.0Superman: Man of Tomorrow
6.9Superman vs. The Elite
6.8Green Lantern: Beware My Power
5.9Teen Titans Go! & DC Super Hero Girls: Mayhem in the Multiverse
6.1Justice League
7.4The Batman/Superman Movie: World's Finest
6.7Superman: Doomsday
6.9Wonder Woman: Bloodlines
6.7Justice League vs. the Fatal Five
7.4Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker
7.3